Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter

Fluke OFP-100 Optifiber Pro Quad OTDR For sale

  • Image 1
Ready on stock
Minimum Purchase:
1 unit(s)
Maximum Purchase:
3 unit(s)
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Fluke OFP-100 Optifiber Pro Quad OTDR 


What's in the Box?
  • Versiv main unit with battery pack
  • OptiFiber Pro quad OTDR module
  • (2) SC adapters for the module
  • SC/SC adapter
  • LC/LC adapter
  • (2) 50μm SC/LC multimode launch cables
  • 50μm SC/SC multimode launch cable
  • (2) 9μm SC/LC single-mode launch cables
  • 9μm SC/SC single-mode launch cable
  • (2) launch cable tool packs
  • FiberInspector video probe
  • Interchangeable video probe tips (SC, LC, 2.5mm universal, 1.25mm universal)
  • 1.25mm IBC OneClick cleaner for LC and MC connectors
  • 2.5mm IBC OneClick cleaner for SC, ST, and FC connectors
  • USB interface cable
  • LinkWare PC software CD
  • User guide CD
  • AC adapter/charger
  • Carrying strap
  • Carrying case
  • Statement of calibration
  • Instructions

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Fluke OFP-100 Optifiber Pro Quad OTDR For sale to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...